“Madonna della Lettera”

Vicario Foraneo

Mons. Nino CAMINITI


1.

BASILICA CATTEDRALE  S. MARIA ASSUNTA

2.

S. ANTONIO ABATE

3.

S. CAMILLO

4.

S. CATERINA V. e M.

5.

S. CLEMENTE

6.

S. GIACOMO MAGGIORE

7.

S. GIULIANO

8.

S. LUCA EVANGELISTA

9.

S. MARIA ADDOLORATA (S. Andrea Avellino)

10.  

S. MARIA ANNUNZIATA (Cataratti) e S. GIUSEPPE (Bisconte)

11.  

S. MARIA CONSOLATA (Don Orione)

12.  

S. MARIA DEL CARMINE

13.  

S. MARIA DELLA CONSOLAZIONE (Gravitelli Inferiore)

14.  

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE (Gravitelli Superiore)

15.  

S. MARIA DI GESU’ (Provinciale)

16.  

S. MARIA DI MONTALTO

17.  

S. MARIA DI POMPEI

18.  

S. MARIA INCORONATA (Camaro Superiore)

19.  

S. MARTA

20.  

S. NICOLO’ ALL’ARCIVESCOVADO

21.  

S. PAOLO APOSTOLO (Camaro Inferiore)

22.  

S. TERESA DEL BAMBINO GESU’ (Montepiselli)

23.  

SANTI PIETRO E PAOLO

24.  

SS. ANNUNZIATA (Camaro Inferiore)

25.

CUORE IMMACOLATO DI MARIA (Paradiso)

26.

S. ANDREA APOSTOLO (Scala Ritiro)

27.

S. DOMENICO

28.

S. ELENA

29.

S. EUSTOCHIA (Ctr. Citola)

30.

S. FRANCESCO D’ASSISI (S. Licandro)

31.

S. GABRIELE DELL’ADDOLORATA

32.

S. MARIA DELL’ARCO

33.

S. MARIA DI GESU’ (Ritiro)

34.

S. MATTEO

35.

S. MICHELE ARCANGELO (S. Michele)

36.

S. PLACIDO MARTIRE (Tremonti)

37.

MARIA SS. ANNUNZIATA (Annunziata)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II. Vicariato di MESSINA SUD e GALATI

“Madonna della Lettera”

Vicario Foraneo

Don Vincenzo MAJURI


1.

MADONNA DELLA PACE (Unrra)

2.

MADONNA DELLE LACRIME (Santo Bordonaro)

3.

MARIA REGINA DEGLI APOSTOLI (Gescal)

4.

S. FILIPPO D’AGIRA (S. Filippo Inferiore)

5.

S. LUCIA V. e M. (S. Lucia sopra Contesse)

6.

S. MARIA DELLA CONSOLAZIONE (Santo)

7.

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE (Bordonaro)

8.

S. MARIA IMMACOLATA (Contesse)

9.

S. MARIA ANNUNZIATA (Cumia Superiore) e S. MARINA (Cumia Inferiore)

10.

S. NICOLA DI BARI (S. Filippo Superiore)

11.

S. NICOLO’ DI BARI (Gazzi)

12.

S. PIO X (Fondo Fucile)

13.

SACRA FAMIGLIA (CEP)

14.

SS. SALVATORE (Aldisio)

15.

STELLA MARIS (Minissale)

 

16.

S. ANNA (Galati S. Anna)

17.

S. MARIA DELLA LETTERA (Galati)

18.

S. DOMENICA V. e M. (Tremestieri)

19.

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA (S. Stefano Briga)

20.

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Larderia) E S. GIUSEPPE (Tipoldo)

21.

S. MARCO EVANGELISTA (Mili S. Marco)

22.

S. MARGHERITA (S. Margherita)

23.

S. MARIA DEI GIARDINI (S. Stefano Medio)

24.

S. MARIA LA SCALA (Molino) e S. BIAGIO (Altolia)

25.

S. MARIA MADRE DELLA CHIESA (S. Margherita Marina)

26.

S. MAURO (Giampilieri Marina)

27.

S. NICOLA DI BARI (Pezzolo)

28.

S. NICOLò  DI BARI (Giampilieri Superiore)

29.

S. NICOLò DI BARI (Pistunina)

30

S. NICOLò DI BARI (Zafferia)

31.

S. PAOLINO VESCOVO (Mili Marina)

32.

S. PIETRO APOSTOLO (Mili S. Pietro)

33.

SANTI PAOLO (Briga Marina) e NICOLA (Briga Superiore)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

“S. Eustochia”

Vicario Foraneo

Mons. Michele GIACOPPO


1.

S. AGATA V. e M.  (S. Agata)

2.

SACRO CUORE DI GESU’ (Spartà) e S. PIETRO APOSTOLO (Acqualadroni)

3.

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Massa S. Giovanni)

4.

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA E S. MARIA DEL ROSARIO (Castanea)

5.

S. LUCIA V. e M. (Massa S. Lucia)

6.

S. MARIA ADDOLORATA (Tono)

7.

S. MARIA ASSUNTA (Faro Superiore)

8.

S. MARIA DEI BIANCHI (Curcuraci)

9.

S. MARIA DEI MIRACOLI (Sperone)

10.

S. MARIA DELLA LETTERA (Torre Faro)

11.

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE (Pace)

12.

S. Maria delle Grazie (Rodia)

13.

S. NICOLò DI BARI (Ganzirri)

14.

S. STEFANO IUNIORE (Salice)

15.

SANTI BIAGIO (Piano Torre) e SABA (S. Saba)

16.

SANTI GIORGIO e NICOLA (Massa S. Giorgio)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IV. Vicariato di ROCCALUMERA e S. TERESA RIVA

S. Maria della Catena e S. Basilio Magno


Vicario Foraneo

Don Angelo ISAJA


ALì

S. AGATA V. e M.

 

ALì TERME

S. ROCCO

 

FIUMEDINISI

MARIA SS. ANNUNZIATA

 

FURCI SICULO

S. MARIA DEL ROSARIO

S. MARIA DI LOURDES (Grotte)

 

ITALA

SS. PIETRO E PAOLO (Superiore) e S. GIACOMO (Marina)

 

MANDANICI

S. DOMENICA V. e M.

 

NIZZA DI SICILIA

S. MARIA ASSUNTA e S. GIUSEPPE

 

PAGLIARA

SS. PIETRO E PAOLO E GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Locadi)

S. FRANCESCO DI PAOLA

 

ROCCALUMERA

S. MARIA DELLA CATENA

S. MARIA DEL CARMELO

S. MARIA DEL ROSARIO (Allume)

SS. COSMA E DAMIANO (Sciglio)

 

SCALETTA

S. MARIA DEL CARMELO (Marina) e S. NICOLò  (Superiore)

S. MARIA ANNUNZIATA (Guidomandri Superiore) e S. MARIA DI LORETO (Guidomandri Marina)

 

 

ANTILLO

S. MARIA DELLA PROVVIDENZA

 

CASALVECCHIO SICULO

S. ONOFRIO ANACORETA

S. MARIA DELLA LETTERA (Misitano)

S. SEBASTIANO (Mitta)

 

FORZA D’AGRò

S. MARIA ANNUNZIATA ED ASSUNTA

S. ALFIO (Scifì)

 

LIMINA

S. SEBASTIANO

 

ROCCAFIORITA

S. MARIA IMMACOLATA

 

S. ALESSIO SICULO

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE

 

S. TERESA DI RIVA

S. MARIA DEL CARMELO

S. MARIA DI PORTOSALVO

SACRA FAMIGLIA

S. VITO M. (Misserio)

 

SAVOCA

S. MARIA ASSUNTA

SANTI ROSALIA (Rina) E FRANCESCO DI PAOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V. Vicariato di TAORMINA e VAL D'ALCANTARA

S. Pancrazio” - “Maria SS. Assunta


Vicario Foraneo

Don Francesco VENUTI


CASTELMOLA

S. NICOLò DI BARI

 

GALLODORO

S. MARIA ASSUNTA

 

GIARDINI NAXOS

MARIA SS. IMMACOLATA

S. MARIA RACCOMANDATA

S. PANCRAZIO VESCOVO

 

LETOJANNI

S. GIUSEPPE

 

MONGIUFFI MELIA

S. MARIA DEL CARMELO

S. NICOLò DI BARI  (Melia)

 

TAORMINA

BASILICA S. NICOLò DI BARI

S. MARIA GORETTI (Mazzeo)

SACRO CUORE DI GESù (S. Venera)

 

 

FRANCAVILLA DI SICILIA

S. MARIA ASSUNTA

 

GAGGI

SS. MARIA ANNUNZIATA

 

GRANITI

S. BASILIO MAGNO

 

MALVAGNA

S. ANNA

 

MOJO ALCANTARA

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE

 

MOTTA CAMASTRA

S. MICHELE ARCANGELO

 

ROCCELLA VALDEMONE

S. NICOLò DI BARI

 

S. DOMENICA VITTORIA

S. ANTONIO ABATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Giuseppe


Vicario Foraneo

Don Antonino CAVALLARO


MESSINA

S. ANTONIO ABATE  (Gesso)

 

MONFORTE S. GIORGIO

S. CUORE DI GESÙ   (Marina)

S. GIORGIO MARTIRE

S. MARIA DI CRISPINO

 

ROCCAVALDINA

S. NICOLò DI BARI

S. MARIA DI LORETO (S. Salvatore)  E S. GIUSEPPE (Cardà)

 

ROMETTA

S. MARIA ASSUNTA E SS. ROCCO (Gimello) E GAETANO (S. Domenica)

S. ANTONIO DI PADOVA E S. MARIA ASSUNTA

SS. ANDREA E DOMENICO (Rapano) 

 

S. PIER NICETO

S. PIETRO APOSTOLO E  S. MARIA DEL ROSARIO  (Pirrera)

 

SAPONARA

SANTI NICOLA E PIETRO APOSTOLO

SANTI SEBASTIANO (Cavaliere) E ANTONIO DI PADOVA (Scarcelli) 

S. DOMENICO (Giuntarella) 

 

SPADAFORA

SANTI GIUSEPPE E MARTINO

 

TORREGROTTA

S. PAOLINO VESCOVO

S. MARIA DELLA SCALA (Scala) 

 

VALDINA

S. PANCRAZIO M.

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Fondachello) 

 

VENETICO

S. NICOLÒ VESCOVO

S. MARIA DEL CARMELO (Marina)

 

VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA

S. NICOLÒ DI BARI

S. MARGHERITA V. M. (Calvaruso) 

S. GREGORIO MAGNO (Divieto) 

S. MARIA DELLA CANDELORA (Serro) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII. Vicariato di MILAZZO e S. LUCIA DEL MELA

S. Francesco di Paola


Vicario Foraneo

P. Stefano SMEDILE


MILAZZO

S. STEFANO PROTOMARTIRE

NOSTRA SIGNORA DEL S. ROSARIO

SACRO CUORE DI GESÙ

S. MARIA MAGGIORE

SS. CROCIFISSO

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE (Grazia)

S. MARIA ADDOLORATA (Capo)

S. MARCO

S. MARINA

S. PIETRO APOSTOLO

TRASFIGURAZIONE DEL SIGNORE GESÙ CRISTO

 

 

S. LUCIA DEL MELA 

BASILICA CONCATTEDRALE S. MARIA ASSUNTA

S. MARIA ANNUNZIATA

SACRO CUORE

 

GUALTIERI SICAMINò

S. NICOLÒ DI BARI E S. MARIA ASSUNTA (Soccorso)

 

PACE DEL MELA 

S. MARIA DELLA VISITAZIONE

S. MARIA DEL ROSARIO (Giammoro)

 

S. FILIPPO DEL MELA 

SS. FILIPPO E GIACOMO E S. MARIA ADDOLORATA (Cattafi)

S. MARIA IMMACOLATA (Olivarella)

S. MARIA DELLA CATENA (Archi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Sebastiano


Vicario Foraneo

Don Giuseppe CURRO'


BARCELLONA P. G.

 

BASILICA S. SEBASTIANO

S. ANTONIO ABATE 

S. FRANCESCO DI PAOLA

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA

S. MARIA ASSUNTA

S. MARIA DEL PILIERE  (Acquaficara)

S. MARIA DELLA VISITAZIONE (Centineo)

S. MARIA DELL’IDRIA 

S. MARIA DI LORETO (Oreto)

S. MARIA E S. ROCCO (Nasari)

S. MARIA MAGGIORE (Gala)

S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Portosalvo)

S. ROCCO (Calderà)

S. VENERA

SANTI ANDREA E  VITO

SANTI PAOLO APOSTOLO E GIOBBE  (Cannistrà)

 

CASTROREALE

S. MARIA ASSUNTA

S. CARLO BORROMEO (Bafia) E SPIRITO SANTO (Catalimita)

S. DOMENICA V. e M. (Protonotaro)

 

CONDRò

S. MARIA DEL TINDARI

 

ME

S. MARIA ANNUNZIATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Santi Pietro e Paolo” - “S. Cuore


Vicario Foraneo

   Don Salvatore CATALFAMO


FONDACHELLI FANTINA

SS. ANGELI CUSTODI E S. GIUSEPPE

S. MARIA DELLA PROVVIDENZA (Fantina)

 

MAZZARRà S. ANDREA

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE

 

NOVARA DI SICILIA

S. MARIA ASSUNTA

SANTI BASILIO E MARCO

 

RODì MILICI

 S. MARIA IMMACOLATA E SANTI BARTOLOMEO E GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Milici)

 

TERME VIGLIATORE

S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE  (Terme)

SAN BIAGIO E S. MARIA DELLE GRAZIE (Vigliatore)

 

 

BASICò

S. FRANCESCO D’ASSISI

 

FALCONE

S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA E S. MARIA IMMACOLATA (Belvedere)

 

FURNARI

S. CROCE

S. MARIA DI TRAPANI (Tonnarella)

 

MONTALBANO ELICONA

S. NICOLÒ VESCOVO

S. BARBARA

MARIA SS. IN COLLIS (S. Maria)

MARIA SS. ADDOLORATA (Braidi)

 

TRIPI

S. VINCENZO MARTIRE E S. MARIA DEL ROSARIO  (Casale)

SAN GAETANO (Campogrande)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Vicario Foraneo

Don Giuseppe BRANCATO


  COMUNE DI LIPARI

LIPARI

BASILICA CONCATTEDRALE S. BARTOLOMEO

MARIA SS. DEL ROSARIO (Lami)

MARIA SS. DI PORTO SALVO

PURITÀ DI MARIA SS. (Quattropani)

BASILICA S. CRISTOFORO (Canneto)

S. CROCE (Pianoconte)

S. GAETANO  (Acquacalda)

S. GIUSEPPE

S. PIETRO

SS. NOME DI MARIA (Pirrera)

 

STROMBOLI

S. BARTOLOMEO

S. VINCENZO FERRERI

S. VINCENZO FERRERI  (Ginostra)

 

VULCANO

SANTI ANGELI CUSTODI 

 

PANAREA

S. PIETRO APOSTOLO

 

FILICUDI

S. GIUSEPPE

S. STEFANO

 

ALICUDI

MARIA SS. DEL CARMELO

 

 COMUNE DI LENI 

SALINA

S. GIUSEPPE  (Leni)

S. GAETANO    (Rinella)

MARIA SS. DEL TERZITO   (Val di Chiesa)

 

COMUNE DI MALFA

SALINA

S. ANNA (Capo Gramignazzi)

S. LORENZO (Malfa)

S. ONOFRIO (Pollara)

 

COMUNE DI S. MARINA

SALINA

S. BARTOLOMEO  (Lingua)

MARIA SS. ADDOLORATA (S. Marina)